Loading...
Product added to your list. To view the list, Click Here

Economy Patch Cord, 50/125 um Multimode OM3, OFNR Duplex, SC-LC, 2 meters

5LDCL-M02

With optical performance meeting or exceeding industry standards, Economy Series Patch Cords are among the most price competitive in the market, offering a compelling value proposition. Economy Series Patch Cords are available in OM1, OM3, OM4, and OS2 fiber types, with SC, ST, and LC connectors.

UPC Code: 078477307854
Country of Origin : China
RoHS Compliant: Yes – Click Here

Product Information

  • Product Features

    Assembly Type : Fiber Patch Cord

    Connector : SC-LC

    Family : Economy

    Fiber Type : OM3

    Length : 2 meters

  • 50/125 um laser optimized multimode cable (aqua jacket)
  • Reverse polarity configuration
  • < 0.4 dB insertion loss, > 25 dB back reflection