Loading...
Product added to your list. To view the list, Click Here

Duplex SC Angled Fiber Adapter MOS Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 3 Units High, Ivory

41293-4CI

For configuring single-mode and multimode SC fiber connectivity in the Multimedia Outlet System (MOS). All MOS modules snap into MOS wallplates and surface-mount housings from the front or side.

UPC Code: 078477864449
Country of Origin : Taiwan
RoHS Compliant: Yes – Click Here

Product Information

  • Can be used with single-mode and multimode fiber
  • Modules load into housings from the front or side
  • Available in four colors: white, ivory, gray, and black
  • Available in 1, 1.5, 2, and 3 units high