Loading...
Product added to your list. To view the list, Click Here

QUICKPORT™ Singlemode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter Module, Zirconia Ceramic

41085-SWC

QUICKPORT Fiber Optic Adapters provide connectivity for workstation cabling termination on single-mode and multimode fiber cable. QUICKPORT bulkhead modules snap into any housing with the QUICKPORT name: flushand surface-mount outlets, Multimedia Outlet System (with adapter), patch panels, and patch blocks.

UPC Code: 078477083222
Country of Origin : United States